1 kolejka
2 kolejka
3 kolejka
4 kolejka
5 kolejka
6 kolejka
7 kolejka
8 kolejka
9 kolejka
10 kolejka
11 kolejka
Terminarz drugiej rundy.
Terminarz play - off.
14.09.96
SKS Paria Szczecin - KS Iskra Ceresit Kielce
KS Hutnik Krakow - GKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie
GKS Wybrzeze Gdansk - KS Warszawianka Warszawa
ZKS Petrochemia Plock - MKS Spojnia Gdansk
KS Pogon Zabrze - SPR Zaglebie Lubin
WKS Slask Wroclaw - KS Anilana Lodz
21.09.96
KS Iskra Ceresit Kielce - KS Anilana Lodz
SPR Zaglebie Lubin - WKS Slask Wroclaw
MKS Spojnia Gdansk - KS Pogon Zabrze
KS Warszawianka Warszawa - ZKS Petrochemia Plock
GKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie - GKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
SKS Paria Szczecin - KS Hutnik Krakow
25.09.96 (sroda)
KS Hutnik Krakow - KS Iskra Ceresit Kielce
GKS Wybrzeze Gdansk - SKS Paria Szczecin
ZKS Petrochemia Plock - GKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie
KS Pogon Zabrze - KS Warszawianka Warszawa
WKS Slask Wroclaw - MKS Spojnia Gdansk
KS Anilana Lodz - SPR Zaglebie Lubin
12.10.96
KS Iskra Ceresit Kielce - SPR Zaglebie Lubin
MKS Spojnia Gdansk - KS Anilana Lodz
KS Warszawianka Warszawa - WKS Slask Wroclaw
GKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie - KS Pogon Zabrze
SKS Paria Szczecin - ZKS Petrochemia Plock
KS Hutnik Krakow - GKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
19.10.96
GKS Wybrzeze Gdansk - KS Iskra Ceresit Kielce
ZKS Petrochemia Plock - KS Hutnik Krakow
KS Pogon Zabrze - SKS Paria Szczecin
WKS Slask Wroclaw - GKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie
KS Anilana Lodz - KS Warszawianka Warszawa
SPR Zaglebie Lubin - MKS Spojnia Gdansk
23.10.96 (sroda)
KS Iskra Ceresit Kielce - MKS Spojnia Gdansk
KS Warszawianka Warszawa - SPR Zaglebie Lubin
GKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie - KS Anilana Lodz
SKS Paria Szczecin - WKS Slask Wroclaw
KS Hutnik Krakow - KS Pogon Zabrze
GKS Wybrzeze Gdansk - ZKS Petrochemia Plock
9.11.96
ZKS Petrochemia Plock - KS Iskra Ceresit Kielce
KS Pogon Zabrze - GKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
WKS Slask Wroclaw - KS Hutnik Krakow
KS Anilana Lodz - SKS Paria Szczecin
SPR Zaglebie Lubin - GKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie
MKS Spojnia Gdansk - KS Warszawianka Warszawa
16.11.96
KS Iskra Ceresit Kielce - KS Warszawianka Warszawa
GKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie - MKS Spojnia Gdansk
SKS Paria Szczecin - SPR Zaglebie Lubin
KS Hutnik Krakow - KS Anilana Lodz
GKS Wybrzeze Gdansk - WKS Slask Wroclaw
ZKS Petrochemia Plock - KS Pogon Zabrze
20.11.96 (sroda)
KS Pogon Zabrze - KS Iskra Ceresit Kielce
WKS Slask Wroclaw - ZKS Petrochemia Plock
KS Anilana Lodz - GKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
SPR Zaglebie Lubin - KS Hutnik Krakow
MKS Spojnia Gdansk - SKS Paria Szczecin
KS Warszawianka Warszawa - GKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie
7.12.96
KS Iskra Ceresit Kielce - GKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie
SKS Paria Szczecin - KS Warszawianka Warszawa
KS Hutnik Krakow - MKS Spojnia Gdansk
GKS Wybrzeze Gdansk - SPR Zaglebie Lubin
ZKS Petrochemia Plock - KS Anilana Lodz
KS Pogon Zabrze - WKS Slask Wroclaw
14.12.96
WKS Slask Wroclaw - KS Iskra Ceresit Kielce
KS Anilana Lodz - KS Pogon Zabrze
SPR Zaglebie Lubin - ZKS Petrochemia Plock
MKS Spojnia Gdansk - GKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
KS Warszawianka Warszawa - KS Hutnik Krakow
GKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie - SKS Paria Szczecin
12 kolejka - 4.01.97
13 kolejka - 8.01.97
14 kolejka - 11.01.97
15 kolejka - 18.01.97
16 kolejka - 22.01.97
17 kolejka - 1.02.97
18 kolejka - 8.02.97
19 kolejka - 15.02.97
20 kolejka - 22.02.97
21 kolejka - 26.02.97
22 kolejka - 7.03.97
15.03.97
22-23.03.97
5-6.04.97
12-13.04.97
16.04.97
19-20.04.97
26-27.04.97
30.04.97
Turniej o 5-8 miejsce
18-20.04.97
Rozgrywki o 9-12 miejsce
15.03.97
22.03.97
5.04.97
12.04.97
19.04.97
26.04.97
Najswiezsze wiadomosci
Powrot do strony glownej